Drivers Premiership – Top 20 by Wins

Drivers premiership for Season 2020-21.  View official premiership table on hrnz.co.nz.

RANK DRIVER DRIVES WINS SECONDS THIRDS SR UDRS
1B Orange 277752142631138.20.2222
2T Williams 5949396201274.80.3021
3J Dunn 509291381913137.30.2214
4S Ottley 6318712214998.70.1803
5M Williamson 50122124131399.50.1873
6M Williamson 679571131212159.40.2094
7J Dunn 298104811854.40.3565
8D Butcher 48867110987.10.2488
9R May 2277897107149.70.1913
10B Mangos 723435110415.10.2462
11Z Butcher 637206291176.90.2814
12R Butt 61384619796.80.2605
13N Williamson 50121629656.90.2258
14P Ferguson 11339548696.80.2654
15S Reid 23888468425.80.2367
16C Thornley 36409568057.00.1726
17T Robertson 686196269710.30.2151
18K Cox 67934486658.00.2292
19J Dunn 69649596629.80.1695
20J Cox 41509596599.80.1996
21B Mangos 15941426447.00.2275
22B Barclay 1605465759.20.2295
23G Smith 508575256310.40.1795
24J Dickie 71595445448.80.1944
25Z Butcher 67697465149.20.1498
© Copyright Formpro Ratings 2011-2020